7,5 km

Naam:                                   Woonplaats                   m / v

 

Sasika Rooze                        Biezelinge                       v

Jeroen Steenbakker            Lewedorp                       m

Lia Verhage                          Lewedorp                        v

Monica de Munck               Kruiningen                      v

Michael Vermaat                Oost-Souburg                 m

Damain Vermaat                Oost-Souburg                m 

Janneke Boutens                Middelburg.                     v

Johan Nieuwenhuize          Lewedorp                      m

Monique Walhout               Lewedorp                        v

Irene Igounet                       Lewedorp                        v

John de Jager                       Lewedorp                       m

Marianne de Kok                Lewedorp                        v

Jeanine Uijtdehaag             Lewedorp                       v

Johan Spruit                         Kapelle                           m

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

15 km 

Naam:                                   Woonplaats                   m  / v 

 

Yvette Bonestroo                Baarland                           v               

Maroeska Ars                      Goes                                  v

Ad Hoek                                lewedorp                         m

Marcel Sommeijer               Oost-souburg                 m

Arthur Stijns                         Oudelande                      m

Rosette Verkaart                 Vlissingen                         v

Marco Olivier                       Vlissingen                        m

Jan Dalebout                        Biezelinge                        m

Ruben Boutens                     Middelburg                    m

Lion Baas                              Vlissingen                        m

Urbi van Belzen                    Lewedorp                       m

John Guequierre                  Middelburg                     m

Maurice Steketee                Middelburg                     m

Kees van der Heijden         Vlissingen                        m

Rene Goetheer                    Wolphaartsdijk               m

Tom Verbeek                       Kwadendamme              m

Linda de Groot                    's-Heerenhoek                v

 

 

 

Wandelen 7,5 km            Woonplaats                      m/v

 

Anja de Vos                      Nieuwdorp                         v

Marjolein Klaasen           Nieuwdorp                         v

Ageeth Hoek                    Lewedorp                           v

Debbie Hermes               Lewedorp                           v

Evelien Vermaat              Oost-Souburg                    v

Tamara Muller                Nieuw en Sint Joosland     v        

Mieke van der Bend      Lewedorp                           v

Bob van der Bend         Lewedorp                           m

 

 

Kidsrun 1 km

 

Jasper Boonman    8 jaar

Anouk Boonman    11 jaar